Courts Canada Register of Canadian court lists
An independent register of published Canadian court lists. Not a court or government website. Corrections & removals

Court list · BC

Port Coquitlam Law Courts
Wednesday, November 4, 2026

123 entries from 1 court. Entries are ordered as published: by court, then room, then name. Show all BC courts for this date.

Port Coquitlam Law Courts · 123

Other dates for this court

Name Room Listing type Case no.
Fendelet, Cody Raymond Harold 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 109248-1
Francis, Jeffrey Mark Joseph 001 Application to Vary Bail 112966-1
Francis, Jeffrey Mark Joseph 001 Application to Vary Bail 112966-2-AB
Fraser, April Dawn 001 For Disposition 108808-1-B
Fraser, April Dawn 001 For Disposition 114020-1
Frostad, Courtney Rose Ann 001 To Fix a Date 112719-1
Hall, Joshawa James Michael 001 Judicial Interim Release 113448-3-KC
Jhutty, Harkirat Singh 001 Judicial Interim Release 113766-1
Labonte, Jericho 001 To Consult Counsel 86902-2-C
Labonte, Jericho Wolf 001 To Consult Counsel 112949-1
Omar, Mohamed 001 Application to Revoke Bail 87382-1
Omar, Mohamed 001 Judicial Interim Release 87382-2-A
Palanio, Jesse Richard 001 To Fix a Date 113986-1
Palanio, Jesse Richard 001 To Fix a Date 263321-1
Palanio, Jesse Richard 001 To Fix a Date 263367-1
Palanio, Jesse Richard 001 To Fix a Date 264883-1
Palanio, Jesse Richard 001 To Fix a Date 278414-1
Singh, Ashnil Bobby 001 To Fix a Date; Evidence ban (CCC 517 1) 113525-1
Holowaychuk, Stefan Lovell 003 Sentence Hearing 112003-1
Ushaev, Roman 003 Decision to be rendered by court 112728-1
Nebhen, Adnan 004 Pre-sentence Report 113181-1
Nebhen, Adnan 004 Pre-sentence Report 113202-1
Nebhen, Adnan 004 Pre-sentence Report 113202-2-A
Wagner, Tyson Haden 004 To Fix a Date 112514-1
Wagner, Tyson Haden 004 Pre-Sentence report plus Psychiatric or Psychological report 113136-2-C
Wagner, Tyson Haden 004 Sentence Hearing 273218-1
Wagner, Tyson Haden 004 To Fix a Date 273218-3-A
Wagner, Tyson Haden 004 Pre-Sentence report plus Psychiatric or Psychological report 69091-1
Lang, Stephen Bryce 005 Sentence Hearing 111702-1
Abdul Ahad, Ali Akbar HRA To Fix a Date 113768-1
Adamu, Zakari Ibrahim Giacomo HRA For compliance with instructions 108797-1
Ahmadi, Nehmat HRA For Particulars 113551-1-K
Al-Jumaili, Hazim Sami HRA To Fix a Date 113719-1
Ali, Mehdi Amir HRA Application for Warrant 111927-1-K
Anderson, Lisa Cathleen HRA To Fix a Date 113197-1
Atkinson, Christopher HRA To Fix a Date 113206-1-K
Atkinson, Christopher HRA To Fix a Date 113206-2-KA
Atkinson, Christopher HRA To Fix a Date 113206-3-KA
Avender, Morgan Leona Anne HRA To Fix a Date 112952-1
Avender, Morgan Leona Anne HRA To Fix a Date 87012-1
Birkwood Zhu, Victor HRA To Fix a Date 113671-1-K
Blake, Justin Nigel HRA Arraignment 113776-1
Blaquera, Bryan HRA To Fix a Date 112864-1
Cannon, Taryn HRA To Fix a Date 113782-2-KA
Cannon, Taryn Leigh HRA To Fix a Date 113782-1-K
Cannon, Taryn Leigh HRA To Fix a Date 38752-1-KA
Charlton, Alisha-Lynn HRA For compliance with instructions 113300-1
Ciphery, Brandon Timothy HRA To Fix a Date 113979-1-K
Cooper, Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113303-3-KC
Cooper, Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113303-4-KCA
Davidson, Jonathan Jeremy HRA To Consult Counsel 113665-1
Delorme, Christy Marie HRA To Fix a Date 113708-1
Despenza Lopez, Ivan Joaquin HRA To Fix a Date 113819-1-K
Despenza Lopez, Ivan Joaquin HRA To Fix a Date 114082-1-K
Duncan, Brandie Dawn HRA To Consult Counsel 113972-1
Eady, Heather Brianne HRA Arraignment 113521-1
Ejigu, Ayelech HRA To Fix a Date 113820-1
Foulds, Thomas Bruce HRA To Fix a Date 113520-1
Ghebreyesus, Rafael Meharena HRA To Fix a Date 114006-1
Goluza, Mario HRA To Consult Counsel 113688-1
Gopal, Blaze Raj HRA To Fix a Date 113221-1
Gopal, Blaze Raj HRA To Fix a Date 113934-1
Gopal, Blaze Raj HRA To Fix a Date 73330-1
Gopal, Blaze Raj HRA To Fix a Date 77196-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 111225-2-C
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 111751-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 112638-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113396-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113607-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113615-1
Harris, Brandon Robert HRA To Fix a Date 113773-1
Hastings, Warren Clayton HRA To Fix a Date 113880-1
Huynh, Pham Minh HRA To Fix a Date 113345-1
Johnston, Lindsey Anne HRA First Appearance Warrant/Police Release 114018-1
Jorgensen, Robert Dean HRA First Appearance 114091-1
Kapongo, Samuel HRA To Fix a Date 112657-3-B
Kirkham, Alexander Edward HRA To Fix a Date 113434-1-K
Knox, Cory Stephen HRA To Fix a Date 113687-1
Kobayashi, Mary Emiko HRA To Fix a Date 113688-1
Leigh, Teresita HRA To Fix a Date 113146-2-K
Li, Arianna HRA To Consult Counsel 113897-1
Lloyd, Clint Rowland John HRA To Fix a Date 113966-1
Lyons, Justin Lee HRA For compliance with instructions 112779-1
Macdonald, Shawn Raymond HRA To Fix a Date 113606-1
McGaw, Richard Thomas Wesley HRA To Fix a Date 112556-1
Melis, Jillian HRA Confirm Trial Date 113523-1
Melnick, Christopher John HRA To Fix a Date 112266-1
Mizak, Daniel Keith HRA First Appearance Warrant/Police Release 113984-1
Mortimer, Kevin Dennis HRA To Fix a Date 113355-1
Nasseri, Kamran HRA To Fix a Date 114033-2-K
Osborne, Luke Michael HRA To Fix a Date 113564-1
Ouellet, Martin HRA To Fix a Date 112128-3-KB
Parisien, Lisa Michelle Sharon HRA Application for Warrant 113110-1
Parker, Richard Lawrence HRA To Fix a Date 112107-1
Pidgeon, Rene Charles HRA First Appearance Warrant/Police Release 113441-1
Pinilla Delgado, Jemini Dalhet HRA To Fix a Date 108797-1
Pukacz, Bartlomiej Antoni HRA To Fix a Date 113128-1
Retallick, Michael HRA To Fix a Date 112808-1-A
Retallick, Michael Jason HRA To Fix a Date 113011-1
Retallick, Michael Jason HRA To Fix a Date 113129-1
Retallick, Michael Jason HRA To Fix a Date 113129-2-A
Rivas Gonzalez, Manuel Alfonso HRA To Consult Counsel 113957-1
Roy, Kia HRA To Fix a Date 113865-1
Samra, Narinderjit Singh HRA Pre-sentence Report 112406-1
Sharma, Karan HRA For compliance with instructions 108771-1
Sidhu, Amandeep Singh HRA To Fix a Date 113872-1
Singh, Amandeep HRA To Fix a Date 113684-1
Sokol, Jesse HRA To Fix a Date 111841-2-A
Sokol, Jesse Michael HRA To Fix a Date 111841-1
Sokol, Jesse Michael HRA To Fix a Date 112863-1
Sokol, Jesse Michael HRA To Fix a Date 113163-1
Sokol, Jesse Michael HRA To Fix a Date 40768-1
Syed, Zeeshan Asim HRA To Fix a Date 113716-1-K
Tattrie, Jonathan Lewis Ronald HRA To Fix a Date 113812-1
Thomas, Aiden Marquis Roy HRA First Appearance 113638-1
Thompson, Colin D'Arcy Stokes HRA To Fix a Date 113837-1
Tomiyama, Jazmyn Sophia Joy HRA First Appearance Warrant/Police Release 114019-1
Tonsaker, Maxwell HRA To Fix a Date 113878-1
Turner, Scott HRA To Fix a Date 113737-1
Tyler, David Colin HRA To Fix a Date 113335-1-KA
Tyler, David Colin HRA To Fix a Date 113335-2-KA
Tyler, David Colin HRA To Fix a Date 113335-4-KAC
Wiebe-Combs, Ryan Michael HRA Application for Warrant 112392-1

Notice. A listing shows only that a matter was scheduled before a court on this date. It does not mean anyone named was charged with, found guilty of, or found liable for anything. Lists change during the day; the court's own list is authoritative.