Courts Canada Register of Canadian court lists
An independent register of published Canadian court lists. Not a court or government website. Corrections & removals

Court list · BC

Port Coquitlam Law Courts
Thursday, October 29, 2026

148 entries from 1 court. Entries are ordered as published: by court, then room, then name. Show all BC courts for this date.

Port Coquitlam Law Courts · 148

Other dates for this court

Name Room Listing type Case no.
Clover, Landon Nolan 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 113619-1-K
Doucette, Brandon Robert Arnoldo 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 111732-1
Doucette, Brandon Robert Arnoldo 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 112963-1
Doucette, Brandon Robert Arnoldo 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 113245-1
Fergusson, Mark Casper 001 Application for Warrant 111632-1
Fothergill, Christopher Jason 001 Application to Vary Bail 113567-1
Fothergill, Christopher Jason 001 Application to Vary Bail 113677-1-K
Fraser, April Dawn 001 Application for Warrant 108808-1-B
Friedrick, Danny Micheal 001 Arraignment 112224-4-B
Friedrick, Danny Micheal 001 Judicial Interim Release 113946-1
Gauvreau, Haley Dianne 001 For Disposition 113204-1
Howard, Robert Juria 001 Application 112907-1
Jackson, Tyler Andrew 001 Application to Vary Sentence 112805-1
Johnston, Lindsey Anne 001 To Fix a Date 113883-1
Macdonald, Melonie Isla 001 To Fix a Date 112152-10-KA
Macdonald, Melonie Isla 001 To Fix a Date 113976-1-K
Main, William Thomas 001 To Fix a Date 113105-1
Manchip, Kristine 001 Arraignment 113635-1
Nahanee, Martin Roger Nigel 001 Judicial Interim Release 112636-1
Pollard, Christopher Warren 001 Application to Revoke Bail 112719-1
Pollard, Christopher Warren 001 Application to Revoke Bail 263444-1
Pollard, Christopher Warren 001 Judicial Interim Release 263444-2-A
Pollard, Christopher Warren 001 Judicial Interim Release 263444-3-A
Powell, Kelly Nichole 001 Arraignment 112023-1
Roach, Wesley Eugene 001 Application to Revoke Bail 113993-1-A
Roach, Wesley Eugene 001 Judicial Interim Release 278802-2-C
Roach, Wesley Eugiene 001 Judicial Interim Release 113322-2-KC
Roach, Wesley Eugiene 001 Judicial Interim Release 113322-3-KA
Sandhu, Gurkaran Singh 001 To Fix a Date 112635-2-C
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 113125-1
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 113276-1
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 113405-1
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 113537-1
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 276484-1
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 276484-3-AC
Smaaslet, Marc Juneau Peter 001 Application to Vary Bail 277264-1
Smaaslet, Mark Juneau 001 Application to Vary Bail 113524-1
Smaaslet, Mark Juneau 001 Application to Vary Bail 113524-2-C
Smaaslet, Mark Juneau 001 Application to Vary Bail 274445-1
Winsell, Catrina Maria 001 Intention to enter a guilty plea 76815-1
Name not published (112164-2-KC) 002 Application to Vary Bail; Publication ban (CCC 278.95) 112164-2-KC
Brass, David Rendall 005 Sentence Hearing 111898-1
Mohseni, Mohammad Reza 006 For Trial 112806-1
Abudugmeh, Omar Nasser Adballah HRA To Fix a Date 112958-1-K
Anderson, Johnathan Wayne HRA To Fix a Date 113757-1
Andrews, Ashleigh Megin HRA To Fix a Date 113216-1-K
Ansari, Mohammed Al-Erfaan HRA To Fix a Date 113654-1
Baba, Joshua Andrzej HRA Confirm Trial Date; Evidence ban (CCC 517 1) 108798-1
Barker, Lee Anne HRA To Fix a Date 113958-1-KA
Barker, Lee Anne HRA First Appearance 114090-1-K
Biagini, Natalie Carla Lynn HRA To Fix a Date 113187-1-K
Bolam, Jason Lyle HRA To Fix a Date 113760-1
Bond, Aleksandr HRA To Fix a Date 113454-1-K
Boskovic, Stojan HRA Confirm Trial Date 113232-1
Bouk, Li Juan HRA Application for Warrant; Evidence ban (CCC 517 1) 113809-1-K
Chand, Peter Partap HRA To Fix a Date 113683-1
Chatralia, Anand-Joshua Alojado HRA To Fix a Date 113835-1
Clarke, Julian Dominick HRA Confirm Trial Date; Evidence ban (CCC 517 1) 108798-1
Copland, Mario Vernon HRA To Fix a Date 113395-1
Croome, Ryder Adam George HRA To Fix a Date 113830-1
Daley, Robert John HRA To Fix a Date 113818-1-K
Deb, Dhruba Sarathi HRA Confirm Trial Date 113710-1-K
Desilets, Phoenix Norman HRA To Fix a Date 113611-1-K
Dhaliwal, Navreet Singh HRA Application for Warrant 112951-1
Fenrick, Kyle David HRA To Fix a Date 113645-1
Florence, Cody Matthew HRA To Fix a Date 112008-1
Francis, Timothy Glenn HRA First Appearance 114070-1
Fraser, April Dawn HRA To Consult Counsel 114020-1
Gagnon, Shaun Peter HRA Arraignment 113079-3-C
Gauthier, Jacen HRA To Fix a Date 113871-1
Goodpipe, Bo Wolfpaws HRA To Fix a Date 113781-2-C
Graham, Chance HRA To Fix a Date 113545-1
Hargreaves, Kevin William HRA To Fix a Date 113811-1
Hassani, Hesam HRA To Fix a Date 113667-1-K
Hebblethwaite, Dalton Joseph James HRA To Fix a Date 113337-1
Hill, Mechelle Kristina HRA To Fix a Date 113741-1
Ismond, Natalie Mary HRA To Fix a Date 113690-1
Jackson, Andrew HRA To Fix a Date 112803-1
Jackson, Ernest George HRA To Fix a Date 113876-1
Jara Velazquez, Christian HRA To Fix a Date 113808-1
Jensen, Grant Adam Villadsen HRA To Fix a Date 113740-1
Jensen, Grant Adam Villadsen HRA To Fix a Date 113764-1
Joe, Jason Samuel Allen HRA To Fix a Date 112643-2-B
Johnson, Ashlyn Shirelle HRA Application for Warrant 113079-3-C
Judd, Brandon Garner HRA To Fix a Date 113469-1
Judd, Brandon Garner HRA To Fix a Date 113470-1
Kaartinen, Aaron Patrick HRA To Fix a Date 113118-1
Kirton, John Wayne HRA Arraignment 113459-1
Lavoie, Sherrie Mae HRA To Fix a Date 113762-1
Leavett, Casey Thomas HRA Confirm Trial Date 110900-1
Lynch, Kaitlyn Teresa HRA To Fix a Date 112632-2-C
Maceachern, Joshua Daye HRA To Fix a Date 112378-1
Machala, Nicholas James HRA To Fix a Date 113647-1-K
Machala, Nicholas James HRA To Fix a Date 113647-2-KA
Machala, Nicholas James HRA To Fix a Date 113647-3-KA
Maltais, Catherine HRA Application for Warrant 112247-4-B
Mcintyre, Jesse Ryan HRA To Fix a Date 113724-1
Mcintyre, Jesse Ryan HRA To Fix a Date 113725-1
Mcintyre, Jesse Ryan HRA To Fix a Date 113727-1
Mcmillan, Mark HRA To Fix a Date 113321-1
Mercier, Dustin Noel HRA To Fix a Date 113616-1-K
Moffatt, Brett Ryan HRA To Fix a Date 113073-3-B
Monkley, John Charles Jospeh HRA To Fix a Date 113860-1
Morin, Jeffray HRA To Fix a Date 113731-1
Mulligan, Adam David HRA First Appearance 114066-1
Nasseri, Kamran HRA To Fix a Date 114033-2-K
Obray, Garret Rozario HRA To Fix a Date 113625-1
Obray, Garret Rozario HRA To Fix a Date 113626-1
Parsons, Natasha Rose HRA To Fix a Date 113250-1
Pellerin, Jonathan HRA To Fix a Date 113861-2-C
Pepper, Kami Eileen HRA Confirm Trial Date 113433-1-K
Poya, Mahmoud HRA To Fix a Date 113715-1
Pratt, Ryan Evan James HRA To Fix a Date 109934-7-B
Pratt, Ryan Evan James HRA To Fix a Date 111657-1
Pratt, Ryan Evan James HRA To Fix a Date 112942-1
Pratt, Ryan Evan James HRA To Fix a Date 113505-1-K
Redman, Joshua Charles Lanksbury HRA To Fix a Date 113158-1
Regan, Cameron Jacob Bailey HRA Confirm Trial Date 113849-1
Robertson, Larry Herman HRA To Fix a Date 113994-1
Rocheleau, Alain HRA To Fix a Date 113137-1
Rudyk, Oleksandr Oleks HRA To Fix a Date 112751-1-K
Saeedi, Saeed HRA To Fix a Date 113424-1-K
Sekulic, Tyler James HRA To Fix a Date 113618-2-C
Sepideh, Pouria HRA First Appearance 114071-1
Stanbrough, Stuart John Alexander HRA To Fix a Date 112395-1
Stockbruegger, Raylene Connie HRA First Appearance 114059-1
Sylvester, Francine HRA To Fix a Date 110071-2-B
Tabar, Payam HRA To Fix a Date 113560-1
Vallecilla, Raymond HRA To Fix a Date 102767-1-B
Vallecilla, Raymond HRA To Fix a Date 111988-1
Vikki Ram, HRA First Appearance 114069-1
Walker, Michael Sean HRA Confirm Trial Date 113562-1-K
Warner, Richard Reid HRA To Fix a Date 113512-1
White, Dakota Nathaniel HRA To Fix a Date 113449-1
William, Nyalam Mabiel HRA To Fix a Date 112389-2-B
Wilson, James Grant HRA Application for Warrant 113340-1
Winsell, Catrina Maria HRA To Fix a Date 24284-1
Winsell, Catrina Maria HRA To Fix a Date 113751-1
Zha, Shing Hon HRA First Appearance 114072-1
Fendelet, Cody Raymond Harold JCM Application 109248-1
Fontaine, Steven James JCM Application 111225-2-C
Fontaine, Steven James JCM Application 112066-1
Marcella, Kevin John Jr JCM Application 112184-1
Beale, William Frederick REG Application for Warrant 112528-1
Boily, Olivier REG Application 113955-1
Carson, Rock James REG Application 113870-1
Carson, Rock James REG Application 113875-1
Vergara, Darwin REG For Disposition 112235-1-K

Notice. A listing shows only that a matter was scheduled before a court on this date. It does not mean anyone named was charged with, found guilty of, or found liable for anything. Lists change during the day; the court's own list is authoritative.